Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo
Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo Manila hotel is a great place to stay in Quezon City, which is a great choice for travelers interested in local food, restaurants and food, a 10-minute drive from the Ortigas Park.
Comprising a seating area, the rooms at the hotel are equipped with a multi-channel TV. Other comforts include an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware for self-catering.
The restaurant Slammer Burgers is situated in close proximity to Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo hotel.
The Eastwood City is 2.7 km from this aparthotel, and the indoor multi-purpose Smart Araneta Coliseum Sports Arena is located 2.4 km away. Sports fans can also visit the private Wack Wack Golf and Country Club, a 15-minute ride from the hotel, and take their families to the 7.5-hectare Ark Avilon Zoo, which is a 20-minute drive away. Along with other cultural attractions the Lopez Museum and Library is nestled 3.5 km from the Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo. Boni Serrano at Katipunan bus stop is within 400 metres of this property and 10 minutes by car from is enough to get to Buendia MRT train station.
Important information
Frequently asked questions
- 🕌
Which popular attractions are close to Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo?
You may pay a visit to Blanc, which can be found within a few minutes walk away from Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo. - 🍹
What are the restaurants close to Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom?
Restaurants nearby Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom include Slammer Burgers and K & L Cafe. - ❓
What are some of the amenities at Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo Manila?
Some of the more popular amenities offered at Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo Manila include an outdoor swimming pool and a barber shop. - ❓
Which room amenities are available at Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo?
Top room amenities at Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo include a TV set, a kitchenette and a sofa.
Location
Rooms & Availability
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Gallery